AGENDA

22.08.2017 Baby Galaxy Noorderzon, Groningen
23.08.2017 Donnerwetter Woodstock69, Bloemendaal
23.08.2017 Tenfold Summer Of Love, Amsterdam
24.08.2017 Afterpartees Moritzhof, Magdeburg (DE)
24.08.2017 Tenfold Summer Of Love, Utrecht
25.08.2017 Anna Rune Where We've Met, Schiedam
25.08.2017 S.T. Cordell + Cocaine Piss Woolstock, Tilburg
25.08.2017 Mountain Bike Noorderzon, Groningen
26.08.2017 The Guru Guru Woolstock, Tilburg
26.08.2017 Donnerwetter + Lookapony Pleinpop, Schijndel
26.08.2017 Tiny Legs Tim De Bolder, Vlieland
01.09.2017 Tenfold The Next Step, Groningen
01.09.2017 S.T. Cordell Misty Fields, Asten-Heusden
02.09.2017 The Black Marble Selection Nacht van de Kaap, Rotterdam
02.09.2017 Baby Galaxy Misty Fields, Asten-Heusden
02.09.2017 Black Bottle Riot Under The Milky Way, Huissen
02.09.2017 De Rooie Jager Tukkerville
03.09.2017 Donnerwetter + Dakota Spoel Festival, Culemborg
03.09.2017 Melle de Boer Uitfeest, Den Haag
03.09.2017 The Mighty Breaks Misty Fields, Asten
04.09.2017 L.A. Witch Vera, Groningen
05.09.2017 L.A. Witch Paradiso, Amsterdam
07.09.2017 Tiny Legs Tim 't Vonderke, Eindhoven
08.09.2017 Chantal Acda + Tiny Legs Tim PAS, Maastricht
08.09.2017 The Jerry Hormone Ego Trip Roadtrip, Dordrecht
09.09.2017 Will Samson Deep in the Woods (BE)
09.09.2017 The Jerry Hormone Ego Trip Greidhoek Festival, Wommels
09.09.2017 The Stangs Club 3voor12 #50, Den Haag
09.09.2017 Terzij de Horde + GGU:LL Opening exhibition Nebil Abdulgadir, Darmstadt (DE)
10.09.2017 Tiny Legs Tim Muziekclub N9, Eeklo (BE)
10.09.2017 Dead Lord + Night Doornroosje, Nijmegen
13.09.2017 Dirty Fences Vera, Groningen
15.09.2017 Winterland '76 Gebouw-T, Bergen op Zoom
15.09.2017 Death Alley + NEED + Dirty Fences Last Night On Earth, Den Haag
15.09.2017 Terzij de Horde (Support Emptiness) Effenaar, Eindhoven
15.09.2017 Will Samson St. Elisabeth Church, Gent
15.09.2017 Dakota Popronde, Apeldoorn
15.09.2017 L.A. Witch 013, Tilburg
16.09.2017 De Rooie Jager De Pul, Uden
16.09.2017 Dirty Fences Skatecafe, Amsterdam
16.09.2017 Wooly Mammoths Psycho Mind Festival, Tilburg
16.09.2017 The Stangs Berlin Beat Explosion, Berlin (DE)
16.09.2017 Dakota Popronde, Zwolle
16.09.2017 G.O.D. Still Stranded, Utrecht
16.09.2017 Hallo Venray Koele Koele, Luttenberg
22.09.2017 Black Anvil Little Devil i.s.m. Poppodium 013, Tilburg
22.09.2017 Melle de Boer + Levi Weemoedt Ijsselstroom, Zutphen
22.09.2017 Hallo Venray So What!, Gouda
22.09.2017 The Stangs Vis à Vis, Almere
22.09.2017 Flamin' Groovies Q-Factory, Amsterdam
22.09.2017 Jessica Moss + Helen Money Worm, Rotterdam
23.09.2017 Jessica Moss Het Bos, Antwerpen
23.09.2017 Flamin' Groovies Vera, Groningen
23.09.2017 L.A. Witch Rotown, Rotterdam
23.09.2017 Black Anvil 't Beest, Goes
23.09.2017 De Rooie Jager Kadepop, Groningen
24.09.2017 Black Anvil Baroeg, Rotterdam
28.09.2017 Lookapony Zwemfest, Groningen
28.09.2017 Anna Rune Robuust ism de Spot, Middelburg
29.09.2017 Hallo Venray Bibelot, Dordrecht
30.09.2017 Newmoon + Moon Tapes + Baby Galaxy Sugarfactory, Amsterdam
30.09.2017 Hallo Venray Gebouw T, Bergen Op Zoom
30.09.2017 The Mighty Breaks Cayen, Enkhuizen
06.10.2017 Hallo Venray Luxor Live, Arnhem
06.10.2017 Hypochristmutreefuzz 't Beest, Goes
07.10.2017 Need Rock 'n Rollercoasrer, Vlaardingen
07.10.2017 Dodecahedron + Ulsect Soulcrusher, Nijmegen
07.10.2017 Radar Men From The Moon Psych in Bloom Festival, Esslingen (DE)
12.10.2017 S.T. Cordell Effenaar, Eindhoven
13.10.2017 The Stangs (support MOOON) Stroomhuisje, Eindhoven
13.10.2017 The Mighty Breaks So What!, Gouda
14.10.2017 The Mighty Breaks Faktum51, Groningen
14.10.2017 The Stangs V11, Rotterdam
15.10.2017 Chantal Acda + Barely Autumn Hedon, Zwolle
19.10.2017 Martin Kohlstedt ADE, Amsterdam
20.10.2017 Hallo Venray Gebr. de Nobel, Leiden
21.10.2017 Hallo Venray P3, Purmerend
21.10.2017 The Stangs Gebr. de Nobel, Leiden
21.10.2017 S.T. Cordell Cultuurcentrum De Werft, Geel
25.10.2017 Moon Tapes (support Harlea) Merleyn, Nijmegen
26.10.2017 Will Samson Robuust ism de Spot, Middelburg
26.10.2017 Hallo Venray De Vorstin, Hilversum
28.10.2017 A Fugitive DOOR, Dordrecht
28.10.2017 DAAU Paradox, Tilburg
29.10.2017 Jerusalem In My Heart Trefpunt, Gent
29.10.2017 Jarboe + Father Murphy Tivolivredenburg, Utrecht
02.11.2017 Hallo Venray P60, Amstelveen
03.11.2017 Priests Vera, Groningen
03.11.2017 Tiny Legs Tim Arnhemse Blues Night V, Arnhem
04.11.2017 Priests Crossing Border, Den Haag
10.11.2017 Greg Fox Le Guess Who, Utrecht
11.11.2017 Zeal & Ardor Le Guess Who Festival, Utrecht
16.11.2017 Hallo Venray P60, Amstelveen
16.11.2017 Chantal Acda + Barely Autumn TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
17.11.2017 Chantal Acda Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
18.11.2017 Imperial State Electric + Dead Lord + Fifty Foot Combo Helldorado, Eindhoven
18.11.2017 Chantal Acda De Spot, Middelburg
19.11.2017 Chantal Acda De Flux, Zaandam
24.11.2017 Martin Kohlstedt Explore The North, Leeuwarden
25.11.2017 DAAU Explore The North, Leeuwarden
03.12.2017 Donnerwetter De Flux, Zaandam
08.12.2017 Emma Ruth Rundle + Jaye Jayle Willemeen, Arnhem
08.12.2017 Hallo Venray De Pul, Uden
09.12.2017 Hallo Venray + Afterpartees Come As You Are, Eindhoven
09.12.2017 Emma Ruth Rundle + Jaye Jayle EKKO, Utrecht
12.12.2017 DAAU Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
16.12.2017 Afterpartees (Slot Concert) Grenswerk, Venlo
29.12.2017 Black Bottle Riot Doornroosje, Nijmegen
10.02.2018 Dandelion De Amer, Amen
16.02.2018 Tiny Legs Tim De Amer, Amen
 

03.10.2014

Herder & Oathbreaker

Stichting Podium De Vorstin, Hilversum

04.10.2014

AFTERPARTEES

Play Festival, Hasselt (BE)

04.10.2014

AFTERPARTEES

D-VERS, Sittard

09.10.2014

Allah-Las & Eerie Wand

Paradiso, Amsterdam

Uitverkocht

11.10.2014

Wolfserpent

DB’s, Utrecht

11.10.2014

Eerie Wand

Woot Woot Woolf, Utrecht

11.10.2014

Herder

Trix, Antwerpen (BE)

12.10.2014

De Rooie Neger

Tivoli, Utrecht

16.10.2014

Wolvserpent

Willemeen, Arnhem

22.10.2014

Richie Dagger & Lecherous Gaze

DB’s, Utrecht

23.10.2014

Lecherous Gaze

Nightbirds, Tilburg

24.10.2014

Herder + No Gods No Masters

Metropool, Hengelo

24.10.2014

BBR / support Jethro Tull

De Bosuil, Weert

24.10.2014

Afterpartees

B-there festival, Den Bosch

25.10.2014

amenra

Into the Void, Leeuwarden

25.10.2014

Mountain Bike

Let’s get Lost, Zwolle

31.10.2014

Black bottle riot

Get Yer Rocks Off, Rotterdam

01.11.2014

11 Paranoias

Mudfest, Venlo

15.11.2014

mountain bike

Freak out!, Helmond

15.11.2014

The Golden Grass

Iduna, Drachten

15.11.2014

herder

OJC Maddogs, Groesbeek

21.11.2014

Thug Entracer

Le Guess Who, Utrecht

22.11.2014

Death Alley

Speedfest, Eindhoven

22.11.2014

Midnight

Speedfest, Eindhoven

28.11.2014

traumahelikopter, Afterpartees en Double Veterans  

Venue, City

29.11.2014

black bottle riot

De Witte Bal, Assen

30.11.2014

eerie wanda

Mezz, Breda

06.12.2014

Nihill

013, Tilburg

10.12.2014

DansDans

Burgerweeshuis, Deventer

12.12.2014

Afterpartees

Glimps Festival, Gent

12.12.2014

traumahelikopter

Bibelot, Dordrecht

19.12.2014

AFTERPARTEES

BoNoZeKa, Heerhugowaard

20.12.2014

Death Alley + Rooie Neger

De Nobel, Leiden

13.02.2015

Afterpartees + Mountain Bike

Bibelot, Dordrecht

Tickets

26.02.2015

Oathbreaker

Hall of Fame, Tilburg

01.02.2014

BAND

Venue, City

Tickets

01.02.2014

BAND

Venue, City

Tickets

01.02.2014

BAND

Venue, City

Tickets

01.02.2014

BAND

Venue, City

Tickets

01.02.2014

BAND

Venue, City

Tickets